DMI-00030 Evil! Whole whole ☆ Complete Edition Yuno Mizusawa

Mizusawa Yuno

Name: Mizusawa Yuno 水沢柚乃
Nicknames: Yunoshi (ゆ の し ー)
born: 20.02.1998
Origin: Shizuoka, Japan
Size: 157cm
Blood group: 0
Idolart: Gravure Idol , Seiyuu
Particularities: Gravure became idol because she was interested in photography and accidentally applied as a bikini model

(Visited 24 times, 1 visits today)

Videos